Fixtures - Division 3
04/05/2019 Watchet 1 v Uphill Castle 2
04/05/2019 Chard 2 v Broadway & Horton 1
04/05/2019 North Perrott 2 v Wembdon 2
04/05/2019 Lympsham & Belvedere 1 v Weston Super Mare 2
11/05/2019 Wembdon 2 v Lympsham & Belvedere 1
11/05/2019 Uphill Castle 2 v Peasedown St. John 1
11/05/2019 Broadway & Horton 1 v Watchet 1
11/05/2019 Weston Super Mare 2 v North Perrott 2
18/05/2019 Lympsham & Belvedere 1 v Broadway & Horton 1
18/05/2019 Chard 2 v Uphill Castle 2
18/05/2019 Watchet 1 v Peasedown St. John 1
18/05/2019 Weston Super Mare 2 v Wembdon 2
25/05/2019 Peasedown St. John 1 v Chard 2
25/05/2019 Uphill Castle 2 v North Perrott 2
25/05/2019 Wembdon 2 v Watchet 1
25/05/2019 Broadway & Horton 1 v Weston Super Mare 2
27/05/2019 Watchet 1 v Lympsham & Belvedere 1
01/06/2019 Chard 2 v Watchet 1
01/06/2019 Lympsham & Belvedere 1 v Uphill Castle 2
01/06/2019 North Perrott 2 v Peasedown St. John 1
01/06/2019 Wembdon 2 v Broadway & Horton 1
08/06/2019 Uphill Castle 2 v Broadway & Horton 1
08/06/2019 Chard 2 v Weston Super Mare 2
08/06/2019 Watchet 1 v North Perrott 2
08/06/2019 Peasedown St. John 1 v Lympsham & Belvedere 1
15/06/2019 Wembdon 2 v Uphill Castle 2
15/06/2019 Weston Super Mare 2 v Peasedown St. John 1
15/06/2019 North Perrott 2 v Chard 2
15/06/2019 Lympsham & Belvedere 1 v Watchet 1
22/06/2019 Watchet 1 v Weston Super Mare 2
22/06/2019 North Perrott 2 v Lympsham & Belvedere 1
22/06/2019 Chard 2 v Wembdon 2
22/06/2019 Peasedown St. John 1 v Broadway & Horton 1
29/06/2019 Wembdon 2 v Peasedown St. John 1
29/06/2019 Broadway & Horton 1 v North Perrott 2
29/06/2019 Weston Super Mare 2 v Uphill Castle 2
29/06/2019 Lympsham & Belvedere 1 v Chard 2
06/07/2019 Broadway & Horton 1 v Chard 2
06/07/2019 Uphill Castle 2 v Watchet 1
06/07/2019 Weston Super Mare 2 v Lympsham & Belvedere 1
06/07/2019 Wembdon 2 v North Perrott 2
13/07/2019 Watchet 1 v Broadway & Horton 1
13/07/2019 Peasedown St. John 1 v Uphill Castle 2
13/07/2019 Lympsham & Belvedere 1 v Wembdon 2
13/07/2019 North Perrott 2 v Weston Super Mare 2
20/07/2019 Uphill Castle 2 v Chard 2
20/07/2019 Wembdon 2 v Weston Super Mare 2
20/07/2019 Peasedown St. John 1 v Watchet 1
20/07/2019 Broadway & Horton 1 v Lympsham & Belvedere 1
27/07/2019 Chard 2 v Peasedown St. John 1
27/07/2019 North Perrott 2 v Uphill Castle 2
27/07/2019 Watchet 1 v Wembdon 2
27/07/2019 Weston Super Mare 2 v Broadway & Horton 1
03/08/2019 Peasedown St. John 1 v North Perrott 2
03/08/2019 Watchet 1 v Chard 2
03/08/2019 Broadway & Horton 1 v Wembdon 2
03/08/2019 Uphill Castle 2 v Lympsham & Belvedere 1
10/08/2019 Lympsham & Belvedere 1 v Peasedown St. John 1
10/08/2019 North Perrott 2 v Watchet 1
10/08/2019 Broadway & Horton 1 v Uphill Castle 2
10/08/2019 Weston Super Mare 2 v Chard 2
17/08/2019 Uphill Castle 2 v Wembdon 2
17/08/2019 Chard 2 v North Perrott 2
17/08/2019 Peasedown St. John 1 v Weston Super Mare 2
24/08/2019 Weston Super Mare 2 v Watchet 1
24/08/2019 Wembdon 2 v Chard 2
24/08/2019 Broadway & Horton 1 v Peasedown St. John 1
24/08/2019 Lympsham & Belvedere 1 v North Perrott 2
31/08/2019 Uphill Castle 2 v Weston Super Mare 2
31/08/2019 Peasedown St. John 1 v Wembdon 2
31/08/2019 Chard 2 v Lympsham & Belvedere 1
31/08/2019 North Perrott 2 v Broadway & Horton 1